2/04/2017

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass @ Mendelssohn Musikschule, Einbeck, 19h


1/04/2017

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass@ Watt, Berlin, 21h

Watt


31/03/2017

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass @ Kulturhaus Babelsberg, Potsdam, 21h

Jazz Im MIM


30/03/2017

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass @ Jazz Im MIM, Berlin, 19h

Jazz Im MIM


28/03/2017

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Henrik Walsdorff >> alto sax // Horst Nonnenmacher >> double bass @ B1, Berlin, 21h


24/03/2017

For Unaccompanied Drums @ JazzAqui Festival in Schlot, Berlin, 20h

Kunstfabrik Schlot


10/03/2017

c/ Victor Zamora >> piano // Nelson Cascais >> contrabaixo @ Fábrica Braço de Prata, Lisboa, 23:59h

Braço de Prata


9/03/2017

Quintas Perfeitas c/ André Rosário >> guitarra // João Correia >> contrabaixo @ Panóplias Bar, Lisboa, 22h

Panóplias Bar


2/03/2017

Quintas Perfeitas c/ João Almeida >> trompete // Alex Veiga >> guitarra // João Segurado >> contrabaixo @ Panóplias Bar, Lisboa, 22h

Panóplias Bar


23/02/2017

Quintas Perfeitas c/ André Rosário >> guitarra // João Correia >> contrabaixo @ Panóplias Bar, Lisboa, 21h

Panóplias Bar


18/02/2017

w/ Julius Gabriel >> sax tenor // Hugo Antunes >> contrabaixo @ Panóplias Bar, Lisboa, 21h

Panóplias Bar


17/02/2017

w/ Julius Gabriel >> sax tenor // Hugo Antunes >> contrabaixo @ Bar Irreal, Lisboa, 21h

Bar Irreal


2/02/2017

Quintas Perfeitas c/ Paulo Galão >> clarinete // João Madeira >> contrabaixo @ Panóplias Bar, Lisboa, 22h

Panóplias Bar


26/01/2017

Quintas Perfeitas c/ André Duarte >> sax tenor // João Desmarques >> guitarra @ Panóplias Bar, Lisboa, 22h

Panóplias Bar


25-27/11/2016

Word Up w/ Sookee // Infinite Livez // Laura Mello // Ferdinand Breil // Nicolas Wiese @ Acker Stadt Palast, Berlin, 20h

Acker Stadt Palast


12/11/2016

w/ Julius Gabriel >> sax tenor //Eurico Costa >> guitarra // Filipe Teixeira >> contrabaixo @ Porta Jazz, Porto, 21h

Porta Jazz


11/11/2016

w/ André Santos aka Afta >> baixo & electronics @ Casa das Artes, Setubal, 22h


21/10/2016

w/ André Santos aka Afta >> baixo & electronics @ Eka Palace, Lisboa, 22h


18/10/2016

w/ Miguel Martins >> guitarra // Nelson Cascais >> contrabaixo @ Duetos da Sé, Lisboa, 21h

Duetos da Sé


8/10/2016

w/ Musgos @ A Besta, São Domingos de Rana, 21h

A Besta


7/10/2016

w/ Musgos @ Zaratan, Lisboa, 21h

Zaratan


6/10/2016

w/ Musgos @ Strongold, Caldas da Raínha, 21h

Stronhold


6/08/2016

w/ Shadow Man >> voice // Pedro Branco >> guitar @ Sonoscopia, Porto 17h

Sonoscopia


29/07/2016

w/ Nuno Ferreira >> guitar // Antonio Quintino >> bass @ Clube Lusitano, Lisboa 22h

Clube Lusitano


28/07/2016

w/ Nuno Ferreira >> guitar // Antonio Quintino >> bass @ Guilherme Cossoul, Lisboa 21h

Guilherme Cossoul


22/07/2016

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Bar Irreal, Lisboa, 21h

Bar Irreal


10/07/2016

w/ Nikolaus Neuser >> trumpet //Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Horst Nonnenmacher >> double bass // Taran Singh >> spoken word @ Miss Hecker, Berlin, 21h

Miss Hecker


9/07/2016

w/ Nikolaus Neuser >> trumpet // Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Horst Nonnenmacher >> double bass // Taran Singh >> spoken word @ Sowieso, Berlin, 20.30h

Sowieso


2/07/2016

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Enrico Sartori >> clarinet // Antonio Borghini >> double bass @ Watt, Berlin, 21h

Watt


1/07/2016

w/ Kazuhisa Uchihashi >> guitar & daxophone // Emilio Gordoa >> Vibraphone @ Miss Hecker, Berlin, 21h


25/06/2016

w/ Tassos Savvopoulos >> guitar // Peter van Huffel >> alto sax @ Fram Bebt, Berlin, 19h


9/06/2016

Wut Im Bauch @ Sophiensaele, Berlin, 11.00h

Sophiensaele


8/06/2016

Wut Im Bauch @ Sophiensaele, Berlin, 18.00h

Sophiensaele


1/06/2016

w/ Simon Rose >> Sax // Jan Roder >> double bass @ Sowieso, Berlin, 20h

Sowieso


20/05/2016

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass // Seymour Wright >> sax @ Fabrik, Potsdam 22h

Fabrik


28/04/2016

For Unaccompanied Drums @ SMUP, Parede. 22.00h

SMUP


23/04/2016

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Guilherme Cossoul, Lisboa 19h

G. Cossoul - Av. D. Carlos I n. 61


22/04/2016

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Damas, Lisboa 21h

Damas - Rua da Voz do Operário 60


14/04/2016

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Salão Brasil, Coimbra 22.00h

Salão Brasil


14/02/2016

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass @ Schinkelkirche Petzow/Werder, 14h

Frecher Straße 14542 Petzow


31/01/2016

w/ Kazuhisa Uchihashi >> guitar & daxophone @ Quiet Cue, Berlin. 21.00h

Quiet Cue


12/12/2015

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass @ Live at Kunhardt's, Potsdam 20h

Potsdam


7/12/2015

w/ FREN @ Plateau Gallery, Berlin, 21h

Plateau Gallery


24.10.2015

KK19 HOUSE JAZZ BAND - Joel Grip >> db // Rui Faustino >> dr // Pierre Borel >> as



PAZZ & JOETRY #3 fourth edition of the new serie ‘pazz & joetry’ (jazz and poetry) with the poet, radio dj and musician Sergei Kleyn - 19:00h

Karl-Kunger Strasse 19, 12435 Berlin


23/10/2015

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Antonio Borghini >> double bass @ Plateau Gallery, Berlin, 21h

Plateau Gallery


16/10/2015

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass @ Danopticum Festival, Kiste

Stuttgart


14/10/2015

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joel Grip >> double bass @ Mendelssohn Musikschule

Einbeck


13/10/2015

w/ Kazuhisa Uchihashi >> guitar & daxophone @ Plateau Gallery, Berlin, 21h

Plateau Gallery


9-10/10/2015

w/ Geraldo Si >> dance // Ute Wassermann >> voice @ Acker Stadt Palast, Berlin

Acker Stadt Palast


2-3/10/2015

Word Up w/ Sookee // Infinite Livez // Laura Mello // Ferdinand Breil // Nicolas Wiese @ Acker Stadt Palast, Berlin

Acker Stadt Palast


12/09/2015

w/ Matthias Bauer >> Double Bass // Olaf Rupp >> Guitar @ Plateau Gallery, Berlin, 21h

Plateau Gallery


11/09/2015

Heisenberg Quintett @ Greenhouse Bonobo Bar, Berlin 21.00h

Bonobo Bar


29/08/2015

w/ João Ferro Martins >> electronics // Carlos António aka WM >> voice, FX @ Bar Irreal, Lisboa

Bar Irreal


20/08/2015

SCORE @ Damas, Lisboa

Damas - Rua da Voz do Operário 60


19/06/2015

w/ Henrik Walsdorf >> alto/tenor sax // Kalle Kalima >> guitar @ Greenhouse Bonobo Bar, Berlin 21.00h

Bonobo Bar


20/06/2015

w/ Freimuth's Brass Kapelle @ Reinald Grebe's Show Wuhlheide, Berlin 19.30h

Wuhlheide


27/06/2015

For Unaccompanied Drums @ 48std Neukoelln, TEMPORÄRE GALERIE, Berlin 18.00h

Temporäre Galerie in der Quartiershalle Campus Rütli - CR2 Rütlistraße 35, 12045 Berlin


15/03/2015

w/ Simon Rose >> alto sax // Ben Lubin >> guitar@ The Sweatshop, Berlin 23.00h

The Sweatshop -write me for the address


9/03/2015

F/R/E/N @ B-Flat, Berlin 21h

B-Flat


06/03/2015

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Antonio Borghini >> double bass @ Miss Hecker, 20.00h

Miss Hecker


2/03/2015

F/R/E/N @ Ma Thilda Bar, 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


18/02/2015

w/ Simon Rose >> alto sax // Roy Carol >> speakers, electronics @ Sowieso, Berlin 20.00h

Sowieso


13/12/2014

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Ma Thilda Bar, 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


11/12/2014

w/ Hailahora Orchestra @ Froschkönig, Berlin. 20.00h

Froschkönig, Weisestraße 17, 12049 Neukölln


5/12/2014

Triodorioderuído @ Kuehlspot, 21.00h

Kühlspot Social Club 74-79 Lehderstrasse, (hinterhof links) 13086 Berlin


30/11/2014

w/ Hailahora Orchestra @ Neue Heimat, Berlin. 20.00h


29/11/2014

Session with Ed @ Kuehlspot, 20.00h

Kühlspot Social Club 74-79 Lehderstrasse, (hinterhof links) 13086 Berlin


13/11/2014

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Antonio Borghini >> double bass @ Ma Thilda Bar, 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


12/11/2014

w/ Kazuhisa Uchihashi >> guitar & daxophone @ Sowieso, Berlin 20.30h

Sowieso


8/11/2014

w/ Goodnight Circus @ Yorkschlösschen, Berlin. 21.00h

Yorckschlösschen


7/11/2014

Session with Ed @ Kuehlspot, 20.00h

Kühlspot Social Club 74-79 Lehderstrasse, (hinterhof links) 13086 Berlin


31/10/2014

w/ Hailahora Orchestra @ Ungeheuer, Berlin. 20.00h

Ungeheuer, Emserstr. 23, Berlin Neukoelln


30/10/2014

w/ Goodnight Circus @ Keller, Berlin. 23.00h

Keller


24/10/2014

w/ Goodnight Circus @ Fuchs und Elster, Berlin. 00.00h

Fuchs und Elster


02/10/2014

Heisenberg Quintett @ T Berlin, Berlin 20.30h

T Berlin // fidicinstraße 38 // berlin kreuzberg


24/07/2014

w/ Steffen Faul trumpet & electronics @ Ma Thilda Bar, Berlin 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


21/07/2014

F/R/E/N @ Schlot, Berlin 21.00h

Schlot


11/07/2014

F/R/E/N @ Ma Thilda Bar, Berlin 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


21/06/2014

w/ Trio Morisca @ Fête de la Musique in Hasselwerdervilla, Berlin 18.00h

Hasselwerdervilla, Hasselwerderstraße 22 | 12439 Berlin


18/06/2014

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Sowieso, Berlin 20.00h

Sowieso


24/04/2014

w/ Kazuhisa Uchihashi >> guitar & daxophone @ Sowieso, Berlin 20.45h

Sowieso


11/04/2014

Triodorioderuído @ Ma Thilda Bar, 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


28/03/2014

Heisenberg Quintett @ Altes Finanzamt, Berlin 21h

Altes Finanzamt


21/03/2014

w/ Simon Rose >> baritone and alto sax @ Peppi Guggenheim, Berlin 21.00h

Peppi Guggenheim


15/03/2014

* Cisum Tetrak * w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joachim Ribbentrop >> guitar // Michael Deak >> double bass @ Ma Thilda Bar, 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


09/03/2014

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Horst Nonnenmacher >> double bass @ Café Wendel, Berlin. 22.00h

Café Wendel


22/02/2014

Trio K @ Quiet Cue, Berlin. 21.00h

Quiet Cue


02/02/2014

Triodorioderuído @ Ma Thilda Bar, 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


24/01/2014

* Cisum Tetrak * w/ Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Joachim Ribbentrop >> guitar // Michael Deak >> double bass @ Studio Niculescu, Berlin 20.00h

Studio Niculescu


13/01/2014

Heisenberg Quintett @ B-Flat, Berlin 21h

B-Flat


21/11/2013

Heisenberg Quintett @ Ma Thilda Bar, 21.00h

Wildenbruch str 68 Berlin


27/10/2013

Triodorioderuído @ Peppi Guggenheim, Berlin 21.00h

Peppi Guggenheim


14/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Woestpop, Zwolle, Netherlands. 21.00h

Woestpop


13/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Kaffee Hof, Middelburg, Netherlands. 21.00h

Kaffee Hof


11/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ TENACE BOAT, Antwerp, Belgium 21.00h

TENACE BOAT


10/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Sonic Ballroom, Cologne. 21.00h

Sonic Ballroom


09/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Amphiteater, Berlin. 20.30h

Amphiteater


07/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Klunkerkranich, Berlin. 21.00h

Klunkerkranich


06/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Yorkschlösschen, Berlin. 21.00h

Yorckschlösschen


05/09/2013

w/ Johanna Borchert >> piano // Harri Sjöström >> soprano saxophone // Matthias Bauer >> double bass @ B-Flat, Berlin 21.30h

B-Flat


04/09/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Bar Tausend, Berlin 21.00h

Bar Tausend


31/08/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Peppi Guggenheim Berlin. 21.00h

Peppi Guggenheim


30/08/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Fuchs und Elster, Berlin. 00.00h

Fuchs und Elster


29/08/2013

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Kaffee Burger, Berlin. 21.00h

Café Burger


16/08/2013

w/ Joachim Ribbentrop >> guitar // Julius Holtz >> electronics @ Allereck, Berlin 20.00h

Weisestr. 40, Berlin Neukölln


02/07/2013

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Hannes Buder >> guitar // Stephan Bleier >> double bass @ Café Tasso, Berlin 20h

Café Tasso


14/06/2013

Das Frauenorchester von Auschwitz directed by Agniezka Koziel, works by Beethoven, Schubert, Schumann, Puccini @ Oswiecim, Poland


12/06/2013

Das Frauenorchester von Auschwitz directed by Agniezka Koziel, works by Beethoven, Schubert, Schumann, Puccini @ Kaiser Wilhelm Gedächtniskirche, Berlin 18h

Kaiser Wilhelm Gedächtniskirche


03/06/2013

Long Osm>> birthday night with guests and friends of osm - open sound& movement collective @ Uferstudios, Berlin 20h

Uferstudios


24/04/2013

Trio Morisca w/ Alexander Beierbach >> tenor saxophone // Steffen Faul >> trumpet // @ Sowieso, Berlin 21.00h

Sowieso


20/01/2013

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Hannes Buder >> guitar // Stephan Bleier >> double bass @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 22.15h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


11/01/2013

w/ Johanna Borchert >> Piano // Harri Sjöström >> soprano saxophone // Matthias Bauer >> Double Bass @ Sowieso, Berlin 21.00h

Sowieso


16/12/2012

w/ Alexander Beierbach >> tenor saxophone // Nicolas Schulze >> piano // Mike Majkowski >> double bass @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 21.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


22-25/11/2012

fernsehensüchtig: a haunted house performance experi(ment)+(ence)


12/11/2012

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Hannes Buder >> guitar // Stephan Bleier >> double bass @ Café Wendel, Berlin. 21.00h

Café Wendel


04/11/2012

w/ Simon Rose >> baritone/alto saxophones // Mike Majkowski >> double bass @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 21.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


14/10/2012

w/ Thomas Rohrer >> violin // Audrey Chen >> cello // Matthias Bauer >> double bass @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 21.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


07/09/2012

w/ Nicolas Schulze >> Fender Rhodes & Burkhard Schlothauer >> violin @ Werkstattkonzert, Potsdam 21h

Jägerstr 39 14467 Potsdam


01/09/2012

w/ Julius Holtz >> electronics @ Raum, Berlin 23h

"RAUM" Ziegrastr. 15, BERLIN Neukolln


24/08/2012

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Trem Azul, Lisboa 21h


02/08/2012

w/ Rodrigo Amado >> ten sax // Gonçalo Almeida >> double bass @ Trem Azul, Lisboa 19h


29/07/2012

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Microvolumes, Porto 19.30h

rua do eroismo 333 sala 307 CC stop


28/07/2012

w/ João Martins >> sax // Henrique Fernandes >> contrabaixo // Gustavo Costa >> electronics @ Espaço Musas, Porto 16h

Quinta Musas da Fontinha - Rua do Bonjardim, 998 - Porto


27/07/2012

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Casa Amarela, Guimarães 22h

01/07/2012

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Hannes Buder >> guitar // Stephan Bleier >> double bass @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 22.15h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


29/06/2012

For Unaccompanied Drums @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 20h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


28/06/2012

w/ Anna Kaluza >> alto sax // Hannes Buder >> guitar // Stephan Bleier- double bass @ Panda Theater, Berlin. 22.15h

Panda Theater


24/06/2012

Triodorioderuído @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 21.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


21/06/2012

w/ Tristan Honsinger >> Cello & Antonio Borghini >> Double Bass @ Panda Theater, Berlin. 21.00h

Panda Theater


16/06/2012

w/ Julius Holtz >> electronics @ Werkstattraum, Berlin. 17.00h

werkstattraum, skalitzerstr 100


28/04/2012

Demonshaker by Nathan Fuhr @ Teatro S. Luiz, Lisbon. 20.00h


18/04/2012

F/R/E/N @ Café Niesen, Berlin. 19.30h

Café Niesen, Korsörer Straße 13, 10437 Berlin


15/04/2012

w/ Simon Rose >> baritone/alto saxophones // Juerg Bariletti >> Acoustic-Lap-Top-Mobile @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 21.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


13/04/2012

w/ Johanna Borchert >> Piano & Antonio Borghini >> Double Bass @ Sowieso, Berlin 21.00h

Sowieso


04/04/2012

F/R/E/N @ Panda Theater, Berlin. 21.00h

Panda Theater


01/04/2012

w/ Julieta Figueiroa >> Tanz @ Tanzfabrik, Berlin 19.30h

Tanzfabrik


21/03/2012

Trio K @ Panda Theater, Berlin. 21.00h

Panda Theater


12/02/2012

F/R/E/N @ Heisenberg, Berlin. 20.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


05/02/2012

w/ Simon Rose >> baritone/alto saxophones // Mike Majkowski >> double bass @ The Great Heisenberg, Berlin 21.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


11/12/2011

Trio Improvisation @ Heisenberg, Berlin. 20.00h


09/12/2011

Julius Holz >>electronics // Zeger Vandenbussche >> alto sax // Rui Faustino @ Weisepuff, Berlin 21.00h

Weisepuff


23/11/2011

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Theater Kapelle, Berlin. 21.00h

Theater Kapelle


20/11/2011

Triodorioderuído @ Heisenberg, Berlin. 20.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


17/11/2011

Trio K @ Sowieso, Berlin. 20.00h

Sowieso


3/11/2011

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Quiet Cue, Berlin. 21.00h

Quiet Cue


01/10/2011

w/ Nicolas Schultze & Alexander Beierbach @ Eröffnung vom Aufbau Haus / Planet Modulor, Berlin

Aufbauhaus am Moritzplatz


30/09/2011

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Le Galpon, Tournus. 21.00h

Le Galpon


29/09/2011

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Alimentation Generale, Paris. 21.00h

Alimentation Generale


24/09/2011

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Zur Wilden Renate, Berlin. 21.00h

Zur Wilden Renate


22/09/2011

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Fuchs und Elster, Berlin. 21.00h

Fuchs und Elster


21/09/2011

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Kaffee Burger, Berlin. 21.00h

Café Burger


20/09/2011

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Heisenberg, Berlin. 21.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


19/09/2011

Tek Tek Ensemble @ Bassy Club, Berlin. 21.00h

Bassy Club


10/09/2011

Trio K @ Mica Moca, Berlin. 20.00h

Mica Moca


28/08/2011

F/R/E/N @ Heisenberg, Berlin. 20.00h

The Great Heisenberg Schillerpromenade 11, 12049 Berlin


27/08/2011

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Mica Moca, Berlin. 21.30h

Mica Moca


20/08/2011

Demonshaker by Nathan Fuhr @ Mica Moca, Berlin. 20.00h

Mica Moca


05/08/2011

Cobra by Nathan Fuhr @ Mica Moca, Berlin. 20.00h

Mica Moca


06/07/2011

Triodorioderuido @ Sowieso, Berlin. 20.00h

Sowieso


22/06/2011

W/ DJ Theo Straylight + Julieta Figueroa, Ayara Hernandez, Gabriele Reuter >> Tanz @ Theater Kapelle, Berlin. 21.00h

Theater Kapelle


21/06/2011

W/ ROZI @ Fête de la Musique, Sonnenallee 73 Berlin. 19.00h

Fête de la Musique


12/06/2011

Trio K @ Farbfernseher, Berlin. 20.00h

FARBFERNSEHER Skalitzer Straße 114 10999 Berlin


08/06/2011

@ Volkswagen Bibliotek 19.00h

Lange Nacht der Bibliotheken -Multidisciplinary Arts Performance


01/06/2011

Triodorioderuido @ Theater Kapelle, Berlin. 21.00h

Theater Kapelle


06/05/2011

@ Quiet Cue, Berlin. 20.00h

Biliana Voutchkova >>violin // Christopher Williams >>double bass // Rui Faustino

Quiet Cue


03/04/2011

@ NOI (jazz brunch 11.00h)

Ingvo Clauder >>piano // George Donchev >>double bass // Rui Faustino


15/03/2011

@ Café Wendel, Berlin. 21.00h

Silvia Kastel >>synth & voice // Ninno Morgia >>guitar // Rui Faustino

Café Wendel


02/03/2011

Faustino/Roder/Eberhard/Neuser @ Theater Kapelle, Berlin. 21.00h

Theater Kapelle


05/01/2011

For Unaccompanied Drums @ Sowieso, Berlin. 20.00h

Sowieso


02/01/2011

Triodorioderuido @ B Flat, Berlin. 22.00h

B Flat


10/12/2010

w/ PSY @ Transmusical Festival,
Rennes France

Transmusical


26/11/2010

w/ PSY @ The Barfly,
London UK


25/11/2010

w/ PSY @ Picturedome,
Holmfirth UK


24/11/2010

w/ PSY @ De La Warr Pavilion,
Bexhill UK


23/11/2010

w/ PSY @ Electric Ballroom,
London UK